Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
December 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
  January 2019
Reservations for BD FACS Aria III

February 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
 
 01        Add New New Event
 02        Add New New Event
 03        Add New New Event
training Jonas Kemper (AG Schäfer)  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>imces
FACS  Duration: 180min. 3-6:00pm>Singh
 04        Add New New Event
 05        Add New New Event
Vikram  Duration: 180min. 3-6:00pm>Singh
 06        Add New New Event
 07 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
 08        Add New New Event
 09        Add New New Event
T cells  Duration: 150min. 8:30-11:00am>Teloh
for Jonas Kemper (AG Schäfer)  Duration: 120min. 3-5:00pm>imces
FACS  Duration: 90min. 5:15-6:45pm>Singh
 10        Add New New Event
 11        Add New New Event
T cells  Duration: 240min. 8:30-12:30pm>Teloh
 12        Add New New Event
 13        Add New New Event
 14 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Justa Friewus-Kardash (AG Lang)  Duration: 360min. 9-3:00pm>imces
 15        Add New New Event
Monocyte   Duration: 30min. 8-8:30am>Chen
for Justa (AG Lang)  Duration: 360min. 9-3:00pm>imces
NK cells mouse  Duration: 120min. 3-5:00pm>David
 16        Add New New Event
Manrique  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Manrique
Immunpanel   Duration: 240min. 3-7:00pm>Mrotzek
 17        Add New New Event
Startup  Duration: 30min. 8:30-9:00am>Shutdown
T Zellen  Duration: 90min. 9-10:30am>Teloh
PBS Lungs  Duration: 30min. 1-1:30pm>Henneberg
NK cells mouse  Duration: 150min. 4-6:30pm>David
 18        Add New New Event
training Maryam Sardi (AG Hermann)  Duration: 120min. 9-11:00am>imces
Dayana   Duration: 150min. 3-5:30pm>
 19        Add New New Event
 20        Add New New Event
 21 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
new CS&T batch Baseline  Duration: 180min. 7:30-10:30am>Administrator
cst baseline 85 nozzle  Duration: 90min. 1:30-3:00pm>Administrator
 22        Add New New Event
 23        Add New New Event
Startup  Duration: 30min. 8:30-9:00am>Shutdown
t cells  Duration: 90min. 9-10:30am>Teloh
BMB/SaOS2 sorting  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Chen
Cd4 clones  Duration: 180min. 3:30-6:30pm>Maestri
 24        Add New New Event
Aria Maintenance  Duration: 510min. 9:30-6:00pm>imces
 25        Add New New Event
Justa  Duration: 90min. 11-12:30pm>friebus-kardash
ERANET  Duration: 90min. 2:30-4:00pm>Kemper
 26        Add New New Event
 27        Add New New Event
 28 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
 29        Add New New Event
training Christian Fehring (AG Westendorf)  Duration: 180min. 8-11:00am>imces
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00pm>Bordbari
 30        Add New New Event
Startup  Duration: 30min. 8:30-9:00am>Shutdown
T cells  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Teloh
loeffek  Duration: 180min. 2-5:00pm>Löffek
 31        Add New New Event
facs xeno t2  Duration: 300min. 3-8:00pm>Michel
     
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2019 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.