Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
July 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
  August 2018
Reservations for BD FACS Aria III

September 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
   
 01        Add New New Event
b cells  Duration: 30min. 12-12:30pm>Auerhahn
Memory subsets  Duration: 240min. 4:08-8:08pm>Richter
 02        Add New New Event
CD4 T cell sorting  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Pusnik
AG Engel 6073/6072  Duration: 60min. 4-5:00pm>Vijitha
AG Engel 6072/6073  Duration: 330min. 5-10:30pm>Vijitha
 03        Add New New Event
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 90min. 10:30-12:00pm>Bruderek
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Pylaeva
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 60min. 5-6:00pm>Bruderek
 04        Add New New Event
 05        Add New New Event
 06 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
BM-Sort  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Arnold
CD4 T cell sorting  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Pusnik
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 60min. 6-7:00pm>Bruderek
 07        Add New New Event
mouse msc sort  Duration: 150min. 8:30-11:00am>Lennartz
CD4 T cell sorting  Duration: 150min. 11-1:30pm>Pusnik
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 210min. 1:30-5:00pm>Pylaeva
FACS Xeno Derma  Duration: 300min. 5-10:00pm>Michel
 08        Add New New Event
FACS Aria  Duration: 120min. 8:30-10:30am>Skuljec
B cells  Duration: 120min. 11-1:00pm>Auerhahn
Bruderek (-3191)  Duration: 60min. 5:30-6:30pm>Bruderek
 09        Add New New Event
b cells  Duration: 150min. 11-1:30pm>Auerhahn
LyTom FACS 2  Duration: 210min. 2-5:30pm>Michel
 T cell  Duration: 180min. 5:30-8:30pm>Patil
Bruderek -3193  Duration: 120min. 8:30-10:30pm>Bruderek
 10        Add New New Event
TCL sorting  Duration: 60min. 9-10:00am>Chen
staining panel  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>henneberg
B cells  Duration: 90min. 1:30-3:00pm>Homp
 11        Add New New Event
 12        Add New New Event
 13 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
CD4 T cell sorting  Duration: 300min. 12-5:00pm>Pusnik
 14        Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 210min. 12-3:30pm>Bordbari
 15        Add New New Event
Cd4 clones  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Maestri
Richter  Duration: 60min. 2-3:00pm>Richter
memory subset sort  Duration: 420min. 3-10:00pm>Richter
 16        Add New New Event
b cells  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Auerhahn
Sort Jule   Duration: 300min. 4-9:00pm>Vijitha
 17        Add New New Event
Brain immune cells  Duration: 60min. 9-10:00am>Skuljec
BMB  Duration: 60min. 10-11:00am>Arnold
b cells  Duration: 120min. 11-1:00pm>Auerhahn
Phyllis/ Sven  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00pm>Neander
 18        Add New New Event
 19        Add New New Event
 20 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
traiing Vikas Duhan (AG Lang)  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>imces
AG Jablonskan85818  Duration: 150min. 4-6:30pm>Pylaeva
 21        Add New New Event
system-maintenance  Duration: 510min. 9-5:30pm>Administrator
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 150min. 5:30-8:00pm>Pylaeva
 22        Add New New Event
AJ Jablonska 85818  Duration: 150min. 4-6:30pm>Pylaeva
 23        Add New New Event
sterile startup  Duration: 120min. 7-9:00am>Administrator
training Ryl (AG Zhu)  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>imces
 24        Add New New Event
BMB  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Arnold
 25        Add New New Event
 26        Add New New Event
 27 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 150min. 4-6:30pm>Pylaeva
 28        Add New New Event
 29        Add New New Event
 30        Add New New Event
 31        Add New New Event
   
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.