Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
May 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
  June 2018
Reservations for Workstation 1

Usage limited to 5 hrs maximum between 9:00am and 6:00pm on working days.
No restrictions outside these hours.
July 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
       
 01        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Hagemann
Hagemann  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Hagemann
Ayan brains filament tracer  Duration: 300min. 2-7:00pm>imces
 02        Add New New Event
 03        Add New New Event
 04 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Herz Korste  Duration: 300min. 10-3:00pm>Merz
 05        Add New New Event
Herz Korste  Duration: 90min. 9-10:30am>Merz
Beerlage  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Beerlage
 06        Add New New Event
analysis  Duration: 300min. 10-3:00pm>Korste
yusi  Duration: 210min. 3-6:30pm>si
 07        Add New New Event
Nanobiophotonics AG Gunzer  Duration: 510min. 8:30-5:00pm>imces
 08        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Hagemann
Ayan brains filament tracer  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>imces
 09        Add New New Event
 10        Add New New Event
 11 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 300min. 9-2:00pm>Horstmann
Vakuolen  Duration: 90min. 2:15-3:45pm>Schlattjan
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 30min. 3:45-4:15pm>Pylaeva
Trieu  Duration: 30min. 6:30-7:00pm>V.
 12        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Horstmann
AG Engel  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Bottek
 13        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 300min. 8:30-1:30pm>Hagemann
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 2-3:00pm>Bottek
light sheet  Duration: 60min. 3-4:00pm>si
 14        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 90min. 2-3:30pm>Horstmann
 15        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Hagemann
Vakuolen  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Schlattjan
for Duc Viet Trieu (AG Engel)  Duration: 30min. 3-3:30pm>imces
Hagemann  Duration: 60min. 3:30-4:30pm>Hagemann
 16        Add New New Event
 17        Add New New Event
Trieu  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>V.
Trieu  Duration: 120min. 4:10-6:10pm>V.
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 60min. 9-10:00pm>Pylaeva
 18 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
AG Engel   Duration: 300min. 9-2:00pm>Horstmann
AG Engel  Duration: 180min. 2-5:00pm>Bottek
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 60min. 5-6:00pm>Pylaeva
Trieu  Duration: 90min. 10:30-12:00pm>V.
 19        Add New New Event
Trieu  Duration: 30min. 12:30-1:00am>V.
AG Engel   Duration: 90min. 9-10:30am>Horstmann
beerlage  Duration: 30min. 11-11:30am>Beerlage
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 90min. 11:30-1:00pm>Bordbari
AG Engel  Duration: 180min. 2-5:00pm>Bottek
Imaris  Duration: 120min. 5:20-7:20pm>Henning
 20        Add New New Event
Imaris  Duration: 300min. 8-1:00pm>Mohamud
Beerlage  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Beerlage
 21        Add New New Event
 22        Add New New Event
Hagemann  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Hagemann
Analysis  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Mohamud
 23        Add New New Event
 24        Add New New Event
 25 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
yusi  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00pm>si
 26        Add New New Event
 27        Add New New Event
 28        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 240min. 2-6:00pm>Horstmann
 29        Add New New Event
 30        Add New New Event
 
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.