Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
January 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
  February 2018

March 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
     
 01        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 8-9:00am>Bottek
Lung slices  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>henneberg
Luiza  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Martins
apotome  Duration: 300min. 6-11:00pm>si
 02        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 8-9:00am>Bottek
Lung slices  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>henneberg
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 12-1:00pm>Bottek
Heisler  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>Odersky
Heart-Section  Duration: 240min. 4-8:00pm>Heisler
Col1  Duration: 60min. 8-9:00pm>Heisler
 03        Add New New Event
Manrique  Duration: 60min. 10-11:00am>Manrique
 04        Add New New Event
Eduardo Sánchez  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>sanchez
 05 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Luiza  Duration: 240min. 8:30-12:30pm>Martins
 06        Add New New Event
training Xufeng Luo (AG Bröering)  Duration: 120min. 8-10:00am>imces
Jv_ENM_027  Duration: 420min. 10:30-5:30pm>Volke
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 150min. 5:30-8:00pm>Carvalho
 07        Add New New Event
JV_ENM_027  Duration: 90min. 8-9:30am>Volke
tayana carvalho  Duration: 210min. 10-1:30pm>Carvalho
tayana  Duration: 30min. 2-2:30pm>Carvalho
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 180min. 2:35-5:35pm>Carvalho
 08        Add New New Event
85818  Duration: 120min. 8-10:00am>Pylaeva
JV_ENM xx  Duration: 570min. 10-7:30pm>Volke
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 60min. 7:35-8:35pm>Carvalho
 09        Add New New Event
AG Engel  Duration: 120min. 5-7:00am>Bottek
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 7-8:00am>Bottek
Luiza  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Martins
AG Roesch  Duration: 30min. 12-12:30pm>Shannan
AG Rösch  Duration: 30min. 12:30-1:00pm>Shannan
AG Roesch (83211)  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Chauvistre
AG Rösch (Tel. 83211)  Duration: 60min. 3-4:00pm>Chauvistre
definiens  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>si
yusi  Duration: 240min. 7-11:00pm>si
 10        Add New New Event
apotome  Duration: 300min. 9:30-2:30pm>si
 11        Add New New Event
 12 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Eduardo Sánchez  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>sanchez
 13        Add New New Event
AG Rösch  Duration: 30min. 7:45-8:15am>Shannan
AG Rösch (Tel. 83211)  Duration: 30min. 8:20-8:50am>Chauvistre
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Carvalho
Luiza  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Martins
Manrique  Duration: 240min. 5-9:00pm>Manrique
 14        Add New New Event
eduardo  Duration: 480min. 8-4:00pm>sanchez
AG Roesch  Duration: 60min. 4-5:00pm>Vogel
Manrique  Duration: 240min. 5-9:00pm>Manrique
 15        Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 30min. 7:30-8:00am>Bordbari
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 150min. 9-11:30am>Carvalho
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 60min. 12-1:00pm>Bordbari
Manrique  Duration: 420min. 1-8:00pm>Manrique
 16        Add New New Event
TH OCN  Duration: 60min. 9-10:00am>Chen
2027  Duration: 90min. 10-11:30am>Weller
AG Rösch  Duration: 30min. 11:30-12:00pm>Shannan
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 12:15-1:15pm>Bottek
Luiza  Duration: 240min. 1:30-5:30pm>Martins
 17        Add New New Event
 18        Add New New Event
 19 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Luiza  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Martins
CD31 Staining  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>henneberg
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 60min. 4-5:00pm>Carvalho
 20        Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 300min. 8-1:00pm>Bromkamp
AG Hermann  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>Martins
Duc Trieu (AG Engel)  Duration: 300min. 4-9:00pm>Zec
 21        Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Bromkamp
Kidney  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>Volke
Tayana Carvalho  Duration: 120min. 6-8:00pm>Carvalho
 22        Add New New Event
training Stavros Kalbourtzis (Ag Kindler-Röhrborn)  Duration: 120min. 9-11:00am>imces
for Stavros Kalbourtzis (Ag Röhrborn)  Duration: 120min. 11-1:00pm>imces
AG Rösch (Tel. 83211)  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>Chauvistre
-6073  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>Volke
 23        Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 240min. 8-12:00pm>Bromkamp
AG Engel  Duration: 240min. 12-4:00pm>Bottek
 24        Add New New Event
 25        Add New New Event
 26 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
training Neumann AG Dodel  Duration: 120min. 9-11:00am>imces
 27        Add New New Event
New Apotome installation  Duration: 540min. 9-6:00pm>Administrator
 28        Add New New Event
training   Duration: 120min. 1-3:00am>imces
       
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.