Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
May 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
  June 2018

July 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
       
 01        Add New New Event
 02        Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 360min. 11-5:00pm>Bromkamp
 03        Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 150min. 1-3:30pm>Bromkamp
 04 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 90min. 2-3:30pm>Decker
 05        Add New New Event
for Aidong Chen (AG Hermann)  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>imces
yusi  Duration: 180min. 3-6:00pm>si
yusi  Duration: 60min. 6-7:00pm>si
 06        Add New New Event
 07        Add New New Event
Vasileiadou  Duration: 90min. 1-2:30pm>VASILEIADOU
 08        Add New New Event
Trieu  Duration: 90min. 10:30-12:00pm>V.
HA  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Horstmann
 09        Add New New Event
 10        Add New New Event
 11 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
DJ1-Lokalisation  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Lever
HABP  Duration: 150min. 1-3:30pm>Horstmann
 12        Add New New Event
training Svenja Plöhn (AG Berchner-BPfannschmidt)  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00am>imces
Vasileiadou  Duration: 60min. 3-4:00pm>VASILEIADOU
 13        Add New New Event
Svenja  Duration: 120min. 9:30-11:30am>Horstmann
Vasileiadou  Duration: 60min. 3-4:00pm>VASILEIADOU
Beerlage  Duration: 90min. 4-5:30pm>Beerlage
 14        Add New New Event
Beerlage  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Beerlage
sardari  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>sardari
 15        Add New New Event
Sardari  Duration: 180min. 8:30-11:30am>sardari
AG Engel  Duration: 60min. 12-1:00pm>Bottek
training Georg Korschunow AG Jablonska  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>imces
Vasileiadou  Duration: 30min. 5-5:30pm>VASILEIADOU
 16        Add New New Event
 17        Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 120min. 4:30-6:30pm>Bordbari
 18 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Boyka  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Markova
Manrique  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Manrique
 19        Add New New Event
HA  Duration: 120min. 8-10:00am>Plöhn
AG Brandau 3191  Duration: 150min. 10-12:30pm>Weller
Manrique  Duration: 360min. 1-7:00pm>Manrique
Vasileiadou  Duration: 60min. 7:30-8:30pm>VASILEIADOU
 20        Add New New Event
Aorta  Duration: 120min. 7-9:00am>Rehn
AG Engel  Duration: 240min. 9-1:00pm>Bottek
sardari  Duration: 150min. 1:30-4:00pm>sardari
HA  Duration: 90min. 4-5:30pm>Plöhn
 21        Add New New Event
Chen  Duration: 60min. 10-11:00am>Chen
AG Engel  Duration: 30min. 11-11:30am>Bottek
Vasileiadou  Duration: 360min. 2-8:00pm>VASILEIADOU
 22        Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 180min. 8-11:00am>Decker
Trieu  Duration: 360min. 12:30-6:30pm>V.
 23        Add New New Event
 24        Add New New Event
 25 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
DJ-1 in SD and CJ  Duration: 270min. 8:30-1:00pm>Lever
AG Brandau 3191  Duration: 180min. 1-4:00pm>Weller
Manrique  Duration: 240min. 4-8:00pm>Manrique
 26        Add New New Event
Aorta  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Rehn
Vasileiadou  Duration: 360min. 1-7:00pm>VASILEIADOU
 27        Add New New Event
Aorta  Duration: 180min. 9-12:00pm>Rehn
 28        Add New New Event
system-maintenance  Duration: 360min. 9-3:00pm>Administrator
 29        Add New New Event
AG Jablonska 85818  Duration: 180min. 8-11:00am>Decker
 30        Add New New Event
 
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2018 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.