Resource Schedule
Personal Schedule
My Data
Public Calendars
Search
October 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
  November 2018

December 2018
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
     
 01        Add New New Event
 02        Add New New Event
Bezgovsek  Duration: 120min. 9-11:00am>Bezgovsek
Bezgovsek  Duration: 60min. 11-12:00pm>Bezgovsek
milestone2  Duration: 180min. 2-5:00pm>Borbor
 03        Add New New Event
 04        Add New New Event
 05 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
Autophagy  Duration: 180min. 3:30-6:30pm>Lin
 06        Add New New Event
AG BRANDAU  Duration: 240min. 10-2:00pm>Schirrmann
microglia  Duration: 90min. 8:45-10:15pm>Dzyubenko
 07        Add New New Event
 08        Add New New Event
AG Brandau  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>Schirrmann
Co-Culture check up  Duration: 120min. 1-3:00pm>Borbor
co-cultures  Duration: 60min. 3-4:00pm>Borbor
 09        Add New New Event
co-cultures  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>Borbor
IF  Duration: 120min. 1:30-3:30pm>Mohamud
 10        Add New New Event
 11        Add New New Event
 12 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 270min. 9:30-2:00pm>Mohamud
 13        Add New New Event
IF  Duration: 90min. 9-10:30am>Mohamud
Co-Cultures  Duration: 150min. 10:30-1:00pm>Borbor
IF  Duration: 60min. 1-2:00pm>Mohamud
IF  Duration: 60min. 2-3:00pm>Mohamud
 14        Add New New Event
 15        Add New New Event
Inserts  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>Borbor
Bezgovsek  Duration: 150min. 12-2:30pm>Bezgovsek
Bezgovsek  Duration: 30min. 2:30-3:00pm>Bezgovsek
IF  Duration: 150min. 3:30-6:00pm>Richter
 16        Add New New Event
Insets  Duration: 120min. 10-12:00pm>Borbor
Bezgovsek  Duration: 120min. 12-2:00pm>Bezgovsek
Astro Egor  Duration: 180min. 2-5:00pm>Dzyubenko
 17        Add New New Event
 18        Add New New Event
 19 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
AG BRandau  Duration: 300min. 1-6:00pm>Schirrmann
 20        Add New New Event
Astrocyte Imaging  Duration: 120min. 12-2:00pm>Doeckel
 21        Add New New Event
CLEM  Duration: 270min. 8-12:30pm>Heinen-Weiler
Insets  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Borbor
pnns  Duration: 120min. 6-8:00pm>Dzyubenko
IF  Duration: 150min. 8-10:30pm>Wang
 22        Add New New Event
NPs STORM  Duration: 240min. 1-5:00pm>Rojas
 23        Add New New Event
PNNs  Duration: 30min. 11-11:30am>Dzyubenko
 24        Add New New Event
 25        Add New New Event
 26 
(Week )
      Add New New Event
inserts  Duration: 300min. 11-4:00pm>Borbor
inserts  Duration: 60min. 4-5:00pm>Borbor
 27        Add New New Event
Bezgovsek  Duration: 120min. 2-4:00pm>Bezgovsek
 28        Add New New Event
inserts  Duration: 300min. 11-4:00pm>Borbor
Richter  Duration: 120min. 4-6:00pm>Richter
 29        Add New New Event
Staining  Duration: 150min. 10:30-1:00pm>Doeckel
IF  Duration: 120min. 8-10:00pm>Wang
 30        Add New New Event
für Hartmann  Duration: 60min. 11-12:00pm>imces
   
  [Printer Friendly]


Resource:
   Month:
   Week:
   Year:



You are not logged in:
Login/Logout | Preferences | Profile

Personal Schedule | Resource Schedules | Another User's Calendar



OCF Scheduler
Release Version 2.02
Developed by ARL Biotechnology Computing Facility
Copyright © 2019 Arizona Research Labs
All rights reserved. Request permission to duplicate or redistribute in any form.